2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES

HOME |ROOM ALLOCATION|

 

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Biochem Lab
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLS III
Joseph Ndarubweine
MLS3211 Clinical Chemistry and Practical III PRACTICAL
MLS IV
MLS4216 Research Methods III (Research Project Report/ Dissertation)
MLC II
MLC2204 CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND PRACTICAL I
PHS II
Owomugisha Richard
BPS2212 Advanced Pharmaceutical Formulation
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNC II
Fortunate B. Atwine, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
NSG3217 Traditional Medicine (Complementary Therapies)
MLS III
Lucas M. Ampaire
MLS3214 Microbiology and Practical IV PRACTICAL
MBR III
Raymond Atwine
PAT3211 Systemic Pathology II VIVA
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Blood Bank and Hospital
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Blood Bank and Hospital labs
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Community
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
DS LAB IV
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Dissection Room
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ESS Clinic
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNC II
Eve Wanyenze
NSG3211 Midwifery III (OBS) PRACTICAL
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
FFL01-lab
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Faculty of Science Computer Lab
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Hospital
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ICS LAB I
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ICS LAB II
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ICS LAB III
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IITR PGR
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMS LECTURE ROOM
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMS Resource Center
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMS102
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MBR IV
Amos Twinamasiko, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
OPH4211 Ophthalmology
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHA III
Edward Lukyamuzi, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
BPH3217 Drug Delivery and Targeting
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMS103
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLS III
Yona Mbalibulha, ****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****
MLS3213 Histopathology and Practical III
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR IV
****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****, Godfrey Kwizera
DHM4211 Introduction to Dental Health
BSP III
****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
PHX3201 Community Based Rehabilitation
BSP III
****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
PHX3203 Ethics & Worldviews
BSP III
****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
PHX3202 Women s Health & Continence
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMSG01
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMSG02
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00 BSP IV
PHX4204 Research Project III VIVA
BSP III
Jean Damascene Niyonsenga
PHX3204 Research Project I
BSP III
PHX3202 Women s Health & Continence PRACTICAL
09:00-10:00 BSP IV
PHX4202 Nutrition
BSP IV
Jean Damascene Niyonsenga
PHX4203 Health Management and Administration
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BSP IV
Novatus Nyemara
PHX4201 Counselling
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMSG03
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BNC II, BNS III
NSG3222 Psychiatric Nursing II PRACTICAL
BNC II
Antonia Kamate
NSG1203 FIRST AID
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNC II, BNS IV
NSG4228 Critical Care Nursing PRACTICAL
BNS IV, BNC II
Catherine Atuhaire
NSG4230 Advanced Nursing Practice
BNC I
Eve Wanyenze
NSG2216 Health Assessment II PRACTICAL
BNC I
Grace Nambozi
NSG1213 Nursing Theories PRACTICAL
BNC I
Betty Kinkuhaire
NSG2218 Midwifery I (Obstetrical Anatomy / Preconceptual Care / Antenatal Care) PRACTICAL
BNC I
Raymond Tumwesigye
NSG2215 Pathophysiology PRACTICAL
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
IMSG04
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BNS IV, BNC II
Janat Namagga Kasozi, ****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
NSG4228 Critical Care Nursing
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNS III
Nabulo Hariet, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
NSG3218 Midwifery III (OBS)
BNS III
Beinempaka Florence
NSG3223 Nursing in the Community II (Child and Family)
BNC I
Raymond Tumwesigye, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
NSG2215 Pathophysiology
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Learning Center (Library)
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MCH-MRRH
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MCH1
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNS III, MLS III, BNC II
****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
PHA3211 CNS Therapeutics & Toxicology / PHA3212 Principles of Toxicology / PHA3111 Chemotherapy, Cytotoxic Agents and Immunopharmacology
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MCH2
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLC II
****MWAVU ROGERS****
CMH2211 Fundamentals of Epidemiology and Environmental Sanitation
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR III, PHA III, PHS III, MLC II
Oloro Joseph, ****FRED KAGGWA****, ****MWAVU ROGERS****
PHA3211 CNS Therapeutics & Toxicology / PHA3212 Principles of Toxicology / PHA3111 Chemotherapy, Cytotoxic Agents and Immunopharmacology
MBR IV
****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****, Scholastic Ashaba
PCY4211 Psychiatry II
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MLS offices
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00 MBR III
HTM3211 Haematology& Transfusion Medicine VIVA
09:00-10:00 MLS IV
MLS4211 / MLS4213 VIVA
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MLC II
MLC2204 CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND PRACTICAL I / MLC2205 HISTOPATHOLOGY AND PRACTICAL I VIVA
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MLT
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLS III
Rogers Kalyetsi, ****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****
MLS3215 Parasitology and Practical IV: Entomology
BNC II, BNS III
Beinempaka Florence, ****DICKSON KALUNGI****
NSG3221 Paediatric Nursing II
MLS III
Muwanguzi Enoch, ****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****
MLS3212 Haematology and Blood Transfusion IV
MBR IV
David Mutiibwa, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
SUG4211 Urology- Theory & Clinical
MLS III
****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****
MLS3208 Laboratory equipment Procurement and installation.
BNS III, BNC I
Catherine Atuhaire
NSG3224 / NSG3216 Nursing Research Methods [Theory]
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 AB OBG/ SUG
David Mutiibwa, ****FRED KAGGWA****
SUG3211 Surgery-Theory II
PHS III, PHA IV
Wagana Patricia, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
BCH3219 /BPH4213 BIOTECHNOLOGY
BNC I
Grace Nambozi, ****RAYMOND AMANYA****
NSG1213 Nursing Theories
MBR IV
Jamilah Nabukenya, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
ENT4111 Ear Nose and Throat - Theory and Clinical
PHA IV
Peter Nuwagira, ****KAWUMA SIMON****
BPH4214 Pharmacy Management, Laws & Ethics
PHS II
Duncan Sesaazi, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
BPH2214 Basic Pharmaceutical Engineering
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
MRRH
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Medical Ward
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Microbiology Offices
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00 PHS II
Joel Bazira
MCB2211 Microbiology II VIVA
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Nursing Lecture Room
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
OBG Ward
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Opthalmology Department
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MBR IV
OPH4211 Ophthalmology
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
PARA LAB
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
PAT LAB
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 PHS II
Joel Bazira, ****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
MCB2211 Microbiology II
MLC II
****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****, Simon Peter Rugera
MLS2210 Laboratory Ethics and Professionalism
MBR III
Raymond Atwine
PAT3211 Systemic Pathology II PRACTICAL
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR III
Raymond Atwine, ****MWAVU ROGERS****
PAT3211 Systemic Pathology II
BNC II, MLC II
Tom Ogwang, ****MWAVU ROGERS****
DVS2201 Citizenry, Professionalism, Globalization and Entrepreneurship
PHS II
Joel Bazira
MCB2211 Microbiology II PRACTICAL
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
PHG LAB
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
PLT
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLC II
****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****, Rogers Kalyetsi
MLS2219 Captive and Laboratory Animal Welfare
MLC II
Bernard Natukunda, ****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
MLS2216 Immunology and Serology
BNS III
Fortunate B. Atwine, ****MWAVU ROGERS****
NSG3220 Medical - Surgical Nursing II
MLS IV, MLC II
Jackson Were, ****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
MLS4218 Principles of Management and Entrepreneurship
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR IV
George Kateregga, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
ANS4211 Anaesthesia OSCHE
BNS IV, BNC II
Grace Nambozi, ****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
NSG4224 Nursing Research Methods III
PHA III
Lawrence Imanirampa, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
BPH3216 Parenteral Preparations
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Paediatric Ward
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Pharma Janice
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Pharmacology offices
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00 PHS II
Martin Amanya
PHA2211 Systemic Pharmacology VIVA
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Pharmacy L1
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BNC I
Nabulo Hariet
NSG2117 Philosophy of Nursing
BNC I
Esther K. Beebwa
NSG3123 Nursing in the Community
BNS IV
****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
NSG4232 Geriatrick Nursing
PHA III
Patrick Ogwang, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
BPH3212 Pharmacognosy and Natural Products Chemistry
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHS III
Florence Nalimu, ****DICKSON KALUNGI****
BPS3211 Applied Pharmacognosy
BNC I
Hanifah Nantongo, ****RAYMOND AMANYA****
NSG4127 Sociology and Anthropology
PHS II
****KAWUMA SIMON****
BPS2214 Medicinal Chemistry
PHS II
Frank T. Ahimbisibwe
DVS2201 Citizenry, Professionalism, Globalization and Entrepreneurship
BNS IV
Hanifah Nantongo, ****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
NSG4229 Traditional Medicine / Complementary Therapies
PHA IV
Robert Tamukong, ****KAWUMA SIMON****
BPH4211 Pharmaceutical Care of Communicable Diseases
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Pharmacy L2
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 PHS III, PHA IV
Esther C. Atukunda, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
BPS3213 / BPH4212 Drug Design and Clinical Trials
PHA III
Esther C. Atukunda, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
BPH3215 Laboratory Data & Clinical Pharmacokinetics
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHA III
Jonans Tusiimire, ****DICKSON KALUNGI****
BPH3214 Pharmaceutical Chemistry II
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Pharmacy Lab
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 PHS III
BPS3215 Dissertation
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Physics Computer Lab
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Physiotherapy offices
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Post Graduate RM 1
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Post Graduate RM 2
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR V
Edgar Mugema Mulogo, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
CMH5211 Health Service Management
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Psychiatric Ward
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ROOM 2
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 PHS II
Martin Amanya, ****FRED KAGGWA****
PHA2211 Systemic Pharmacology
PHS II
Patrick Ogwang, Florence Nalimu, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
BPH2212 Introduction to Pharmacognosy and Bioassy
MBR IV
George Kateregga, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
ANS4211 Anaesthesia
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MBR III
Bernard Natukunda, ****FRED KAGGWA****
HTM3211 Haematology& Transfusion Medicine
MBR IV
Moses Acan, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
RAD4211 Clinical Radiology and Radiological Anatomy
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
ROOM 5
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BSP III
****DICKSON KALUNGI****
PHX3205 Physiotherapy Clinical Practice II
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Resource Center
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S103
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S109
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 PHS III
Owomugisha Richard, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
BPS3214 Production Management
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S202
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S205
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S210
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BC MED/PCH
Adrian Kayanja, ****DICKSON KALUNGI****
MED3211 Internal Medicine-Theory I
MLS IV
Joseph Ndarubweine, ****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
MLS4211 Clinical Chemistry and Practical V
MLS IV
Yona Mbalibulha, ****AMBROSE ATUHAIRE****
MLS4213 Histopathology and Practical V
BNC II
Eve Wanyenze
NSG3211 Midwifery III (OBS)
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BC MED/PCH
Peter A. Kalubi, ****ALEX TWINOMUHWEZI****
PCH3211 Paediatrics and Child Health Theory I
BNC II, BNS III
Beinempaka Florence
NSG3221 Paediatric Nursing II TUTORIAL
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S211
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 MLC II
Frank Ssedyabane, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
MLC2205 HISTOPATHOLOGY AND PRACTICAL I
A MED / PCH
Peter A. Kalubi, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
PCH5211 Paediatrics and Child Health Theory II
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHA III, PHS II
Duncan Sesaazi, ****KAWUMA SIMON****
BPH3213 Instrumental Drug Analysis / BPS2213 Instrumental Methods of Analysis
A MED / PCH
Dan Muyanja, ****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS****
MED5211 Internal Medicine - Theory II
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S310
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BME IV
Johnes Obungoloch, ****WASSWA WILLIAM****
BME4201 NUCLEAR MEDICINE
BME IV
****WASSWA WILLIAM****
BME4202 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT
B OBG / SUG
****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
OBG5211 Obstetrics and Gynaecology - Theory II
BME IV
Ronald Kamoga, ****WASSWA WILLIAM****
BME4206 INFECTION CONTROL
BME IV
Theodora T. Twongyirwe, ****WASSWA WILLIAM****
BCE4221 ETHICS AND LEGAL ISSUES IN COMPUTING
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MLC II
MLC2206 RESEAECH METHODS II: RESEARCH PROPOSAL DEVELOPMENT
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S311
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 B OBG / SUG
David Mutiibwa, ****MOREEN KEMIREMBE****
SUG5211 Surgery Theory II
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHA III
Silvano Twinomujuni Samba, ****ISMAIL MUTABAZI****
BPH3211 Biopharmaceutics and Pharmacokinetics
AB OBG/ SUG
Joseph Ngonzi, ****FRED KAGGWA****
OBG3211 Obstetrics and Gynaecology-Theory I
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00 BME IV
Felix Atuhaire, ****WASSWA WILLIAM****
BME4205 ROBOTICS IN MEDICINE
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
S403
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BNC I
Eve Wanyenze
NSG2216 Health Assessment II
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
SFL01(Computer Lab)
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
SFL02
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
SFS02
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
SG05
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
SG06
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Senior Room
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Simulation Center
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
Surgical Ward
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
TFL01
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
TFL02
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
TFS01
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
TFS02
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
TV ROOM
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BNC II, BNS IV
Betty Kinkuhaire, ****JOHNBOSCO Nsenyunva ****
NSG4218 Midwifery IV (Domiciliary)
BNC II, BNS III, BNC I
Janat Namagga Kasozi, ****RAYMOND AMANYA****
NSG3222 Psychiatric Nursing II
BNC II
Antonia Kamate, ****GEOFFREY BAMWANGA****
NSG1203 FIRST AID
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BNC I
Betty Kinkuhaire, ****RAYMOND AMANYA****
NSG2218 Midwifery I (Obstetrical Anatomy / Preconceptual Care / Antenatal Care)
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
University Inn Main Hall
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER II EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FOM FINALISTS AND NON FINALISTS CLINICAL UNDERGRADUATES (DRAFT 1)
University Inn Small Hall
Monday, 18th October 2021 Tuesday, 19th October 2021 Wednesday, 20th October 2021 Thursday, 21st October 2021 Friday, 22nd October 2021 Saturday, 23rd October 2021 Sunday 24th October 2021 Monday, 25th October 2021 Tuesday, 26th October 2021 Wednesday, 27th October 2021 Thursday, 28th October 2021 Friday, 29th October 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00-21:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/17/21 1:32 PM

Back to the top