2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE FOR FACULTY OF SCIENCE )

HOME |ROOM ALLOCATION|

 

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Biochem Lab
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Bloodbank and Hospital
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Community
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
DS LAB IV
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Dissection Room
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ESS CLINIC
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
FFS01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
FFS02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Faculty of Science Computer Lab
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
GFL01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
GFL02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Hospital and Blood Bank
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ICS LAB I
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ICS LAB II
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ICS LAB III
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IITR PGR
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMS102
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMS103
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMSG01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMSG02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMSG03
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMSG04
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MCH 1
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MCH 2
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MCH-LR
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MLS Offices
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MLT
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Medical Ward
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Nursing Lecture Room
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
OBG Ward
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
PAT LAB
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
PCH LAB
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
PG Room (Library)
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
PHG LAB
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
PLT
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Paediatric Ward
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Pharmacy Board Room
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Pharmacy L1
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Pharmacy L2
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Postgraduate Room 1
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ROOM 2
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
ROOM 5
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Resource Center
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S103
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BS III:, BS-III MATHEMATICS, BS III-PHYSICS
JohnB Mujuni, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
EDU3101 Educational Administration
CHEMISTRY
Emmanuel Ntambi
CHE3102 Colloidal Chemistry
BS-BIOLOGICAL I
Julius Tumusiime, *****NATUMANYA DEBORAH*****
BIO1103 Invertebrates' Structure and Classification
BS-CHEM MATHS II, BS-PHYSICAL II
MTH2102 Linear Algebra II
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS BIOLOGICAL II
Immaculate Nakazibwe, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
BIO2102 Plant Physiology
BS BIOLOGICAL II
Eunice A. Olet, *****ASASIRA JUSTUS*****
BIO2101 Plant Taxonomy, Diversity & Evolution
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S109
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 DLT I
Wangalwa Rapheal, *****PEACE MBABAZI*****
DLB1101 Microscopy and Photomicrography
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S202
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S205
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 PHYSICS
*****PEACE MBABAZI*****
PHY3103 Classical Mechanics III
DLT II
Apollo Milton Wesuta
DLC2103 Biochemistry
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S210
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BIOLOGY
Casim Umba Tolo
BIO3103 Animal Physiology
BIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY
Adrian Mwesigye
EDU3106 Biology Teaching Methods
DLT II
Irene Nalumansi, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
DLC2102 Descriptive Chemistry and Complex Formations
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS-PHYSICAL II
Sharon Aol
PHY2103 Classical Mechanics II
PHYSICS
Tom Mutabazi, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
PHY3112 Stellar Stracture and Evolution
BS III-PHYSICS
JohnB Mujuni, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
EDU3104 Physics Teaching Methods
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S211
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BS III-PHYSICS
Michael Robson Atim, Geoffrey Andima, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
PHY3113 Electronics and Instrumentation
BS-PHYSICAL I
PHY1103 Classical Mechanics I
BS III-PHYSICS
Sharon Aol, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
PHY3111 Nuclear Radiation Physics
BIOLOGY
Justine Nakintu
BIO3102 Animal Histology
DLT I
Jolly Ninsiima, *****PEACE MBABAZI*****
DLG1101 General Laboratory Procedure and Organisation
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS-PHYSICAL I
Valence Habyarimana
PHY1105 Heat and Thermodynamics
MATHEMATICS, CHEMISTRY, BS III-PHYSICS
Sudi Balimuttajjo
EDU3103 Mathematics Teaching Methods
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S310
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 CHEMISTRY
EDU3105 Chemistry Teaching Methods
MATHEMATICS
Mary Nanfuka, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
MTH3102 Real Analysis II
BS-PHYSICAL II
PHY2102 Mathematical Physics
BS III-PHYSICS
Valence Habyarimana, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
PHY3104 Solid State Physics
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 MATHEMATICS
John Emenyu
MTH3103 Numerical Analysis II
BIOLOGY
Julius B. Lejju
BIO3101 Energy Relations in Plants
CHEMISTRY
Christopher Adaku
CHE3104 Stereochemistry and Physical Organic Chemistry
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S311
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BS-BIOLOGICAL I
Godfrey M. Begumisa, *****MWAVU ROGERS*****
BIO1102 Cell biology and Genetics
BS-BIOLOGICAL I
Jackline Kampire, *****NATUMANYA DEBORAH*****
BIO1101 Environmental Problems of Africa
DLT I
Jeninah Atwebembeire, *****PEACE MBABAZI*****
DLG1104 Workshop Practice
DLT I
Pascal Amandu, *****PEACE MBABAZI*****
DLG1103 Technical Drawing
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS-CHEM-MATHS I, BS-PHYSICAL I
Michael Byamukama, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
MTH1101 Linear Algebra I
BS BIOLOGICAL II
Justine Nakintu, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
BIO2103 Plant Breeding & Crop Evolution
CHEMISTRY
Grace Birungi
CHE3101 Transition, Quantum and Nuclear Chemistry
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
S403
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 BS-CHEM-MATHS I, BS-PHYSICAL I
John Emenyu, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
MTH1102 Calculus 1
BS-CHEM-MATHS I, BS-BIOLOGICAL I
Denis Byamugisha, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
CHE1101 Basic inorganic chemistry THEORY
BS-BIOLOGICAL I, BS-CHEM-MATHS I
Hannington Gumisiriza, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
CHE1103 Mathematics for Chemistry
CHEMISTRY
Paul Mukasa
CHE3103 Cyclic Chemistry
BS-PHYSICAL I, BS-CHEM-MATHS I, BS-BIOLOGICAL I
Alice Mwesigwa, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
EDU1101 Educational Development & Trends In East-Africa
MATHEMATICS
Feresiano Mwesigye
MTH3101 Abstract Algebra
MATHEMATICS
Kasifa Namyalo, *****ROBERT MUGONZA*****
MTH3104 Statistics
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS-CHEM MATHS II, BS-PHYSICAL II
Sudi Balimuttajjo
EDU2103 Mathematics Teaching Methods
BS-CHEM MATHS II, BS-PHYSICAL II
*****JOHN BOSCO NSENGIYUMVA*****
MTH2104 Differential Equations I
BS BIOLOGICAL II, BS-CHEM MATHS II
Irene Nalumansi, *****KAMUGANGA FRANCIS*****
CHE2101 Analytical Chemistry
BS BIOLOGICAL II, BS-CHEM MATHS II
Paul Mukasa, *****ASASIRA JUSTUS*****
CHE2102 Chemical Thermodynamics
BS III:, BS-III MATHEMATICS, BS III-PHYSICS
Aloysius Rukundo, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
PSY3102 Guidance , Counselling & Adolescent Psychology
BS-CHEM MATHS II, BS-PHYSICAL II
Mary Nanfuka
MTH2103 Complex Analysis
BS BIOLOGICAL II, BS-PHYSICAL II, BS-CHEM MATHS II
EDU2102 General Teaching Methods
BIOLOGY
John Bosco Nkurunungi
BIO3104 Advanced Ecology
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SFL01 (Computer Lab)
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SFL02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SFS01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SFS02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SG05
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00 DLT II
Monica Kamwine, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
DLB2103 Plant and Animal Classification
DLT II
Nakamya Olivia, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
DLB2104 Reproduction and Embryology
DLT II
Caroline Nakiguli, *****RAYMOND AMANYA*****
DLC2101 Analytical Procedures and Instrumentation
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS III-PHYSICS
Ndugu Nelson
PHY3109 Statistical Mechanics
BS-PHYSICAL I
Ndugu Nelson
PHY1104 Properties of Matter
BS III-PHYSICS
Michael Robson Atim, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
PHY3108 Electronics II
BS III-PHYSICS
Geoffrey Andima, *****MICHEAL BYAMUKAMA*****
PHY3102 Mathematical Physics III
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
SG06
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00 BS III-PHYSICS
Patrick Mungufeni
PHY3101 Practical Physics I
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Senior Room
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Simulation LAB
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Surgical Ward
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
TFL01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
TFL02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
TFS01
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
TFS02
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
TV ROOM
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
University Inn Main Hall
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
University Inn Small Hall
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Wards
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
MRRH
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Psychiatric Ward
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Physiology Offices
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Pharmacology Offices
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
Nursing OFFICES
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top

2020/2021 END OF SEMESTER I FINAL EXAMINATIONS TIMETABLE
IMS Boardroom
Monday,1st November 2021 Tuesday ,2nd November 2021 Wednesday 3rd November 2021 Thursday,4th November 2021 Friday,5th November 2021 Saturday ,6th November 2021 Sunday ,7th November 2021 Monday,8th November 2021 Tuesday ,9th November 2021 Wednesday ,10th November 2021 Thursday,11th November 2021 Friday,12th November 2021 Saturday ,13th November 2021 Sunday ,14th November 2021 Monday,15th November 2021 Tuesday ,16th November 2021 Wednesday 17th November 2021 Thursday,18th November 2021 Friday,19th November 2021
08:00-9:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Timetable generated with MUST Central Timetabling System on 10/26/21 6:01 PM

Back to the top